TabuľkaVII. liga - sk.A" - ObFZ NR
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Čakajovce 22 18 3 1 77:13 57 14 24 36
2 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 22 16 2 4 65:37 50 13 17 37.4
3 FC Cabaj-Čápor 22 15 4 3 79:40 49 12 16 36.2
4 TJ Nové Sady 22 14 2 6 75:39 44 11 11 5.8
5 FK Mojmírovce 22 13 5 4 63:27 44 10 11 30.2
6 ŠK Hájske 22 9 4 9 60:49 31 9 -2 0
7 FK FC 31 Jarok 22 8 5 9 44:48 29 8 -4 0
8 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 22 8 4 10 77:55 28 7 -5 2
9 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 22 5 2 15 35:68 17 6 -16 0
10 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 22 4 3 15 21:55 15 5 -18 13.2
11 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 22 2 2 18 21:115 8 4 -25 13.8
12 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 22 2 0 20 26:97 6 3 -27 0
13 FC Štefanovičová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 2
14 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
17.06.2018 17:00
1 : 8
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
17.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
10.06.2018 17:00
0 : 1
TJ Nové Sady
10.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
03.06.2018 17:00
2 : 1
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
03.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FC Štefanovičová
(odstúpené)
27.05.2018 17:00
0 : 0
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
27.05.2018 17:00    
0
TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
20.05.2018 17:00
1 : 1
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
20.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
13.05.2018 16:30
4 : 2
FK Mojmírovce
13.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
06.05.2018 16:30
4 : 1
FK FC 31 Jarok
06.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
(odstúpené)
29.04.2018 16:00
0 : 1
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
29.04.2018 16:00    
0
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
22.04.2018 16:00
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Šurianky
22.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Čakajovce
15.04.2018 15:30
8 : 1
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
15.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
08.04.2018 15:30
3 : 4
FC Cabaj-Čápor
08.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
01.04.2018 15:30
1 : 1
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
01.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
25.03.2018 15:00
3 : 3
ŠK Hájske
25.03.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
05.11.2017 13:30
17 : 0
TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
05.11.2017 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Nové Sady
29.10.2017 14:00
4 : 2
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
29.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
22.10.2017 14:00
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
22.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
15.10.2017 15:00
0 : 0
FC Štefanovičová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
08.10.2017 14:30
2 : 4
TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
08.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FK Mojmírovce
01.10.2017 10:30
5 : 2
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
01.10.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FK FC 31 Jarok
24.09.2017 15:30
5 : 2
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
24.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
17.09.2017 15:30
15 : 3
TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Šurianky
10.09.2017 16:00
2 : 6
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
10.09.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
03.09.2017 16:00
1 : 2
OFK Čakajovce
03.09.2017 16:00    Ukončený
FC Cabaj-Čápor
27.08.2017 17:00
2 : 2
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
27.08.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
20.08.2017 17:00
7 : 2
ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
20.08.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Hájske
13.08.2017 17:00
3 : 0
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
13.08.2017 17:00    Ukončený
Správy